Sản phẩm


  • Media converter AT-MC103XL-60
    Xuất xứ Allied Telesis
    Tính năng

    Media Converter 100BaseTX to 100BaseFX (SC Singlemode 15km)

    Giá bán

    Call
  • Media converter AT-MC102XL
    Xuất xứ Allied Telesis
    Tính năng

    Media Converter 100BaseTX to 100BaseFX (SC Multimode)

    Giá bán

    Call
  • Switch AT-GS950/16PS
    Xuất xứ Allied Telesis
    Tính năng

    WebSmart switch with PoE+, 16 port 10/100/1000T, 16 POE capable, + 2 SFP Combo ports

    Giá bán

    Call
  • Switch AT-GS950/16
    Xuất xứ Allied Telesis
    Tính năng

    WebSmart switch 16 port 10/100/1000TX + 2 SFP Combo ports

    Giá bán

    Call
  • Switch AT-GS910/8-10
    Xuất xứ Allied Telesis
    Tính năng

    8 port 10/100/1000T unmanaged switch with internal PSU

    Giá bán

    Call
  • Switch AT-GS910/5
    Xuất xứ Allied Telesis
    Tính năng

    5 port 10/100/1000T unmanaged switch with internal PSU

    Giá bán

    Call
  • Switch AT-GS910/24
    Xuất xứ Allied Telesis
    Tính năng

    24 port 10/100/1000T unmanaged switch with internal PSU

    Giá bán

    Call
  • Switch AT-GS910/16
    Xuất xứ Allied Telesis
    Tính năng

    16 port 10/100/1000T unmanaged switch with internal PSU

    Giá bán

    Call
  • Switch AT-FS750/52
    Xuất xứ Allied Telesis
    Tính năng

    WebSmart switch 48-port 10/100TX + 2 10/100/1000T + 2 SFP/1000T Combo Ports

    Giá bán

    Call
  • Switch AT-FS750/28-50
    Xuất xứ Allied Telesis
    Tính năng

    WebSmart switch 24-port 10/100TX + 2 10/100/1000T + 2 SFP/1000T Combo Ports

    Giá bán

    Call
  • Switch AT-FS750/20
    Xuất xứ Allied Telesis
    Tính năng

    WebSmart switch 16-port 10/100TX + 2 10/100/1000T + 2 SFP/1000T Combo Ports

    Giá bán

    Call
  • Switch AT-FS724L-50
    Xuất xứ Allied Telesis
    Tính năng

    Layer 2 Switch Unmanaged, 24 x 10/100TX

    Giá bán

    Call
  • Switch AT-FS708LE/POE
    Xuất xứ Allied Telesis
    Tính năng

    8-port 10/100TX eco-friendly unmanaged PoE switch

    Giá bán

    Call
  • Switch AT-FS708LE-10
    Xuất xứ Allied Telesis
    Tính năng

    Layer 2 Switch Unmanaged, 8 x 10/100TX with Ext Power Supply

    Giá bán

    Call
  • Switch AT-FS708/POE 8 port
    Xuất xứ Allied Telesis
    Tính năng

    Layer 2 POE Switch Unmanaged, 8 x 10/100TX + 1 SFP slot

    Giá bán

    Call
  • Switch AT-GS950/24-50
    Xuất xứ Allied Telesis
    Tính năng

    WebSmart switch 24 port 10/100/1000TX + 4 SFP Combo ports

    Giá bán

    Call

Sản phẩm

 

Hãy liên hệ với chúng tôi ngay hôm nay để được giá tốt.

Skype Me!Mr. Thuy Truong 
Skype Me!Mr. Long Phan
Skype Me!Mr. Phung Nguyen
Skype Me!Ms. Trang Đoan
Skype Me!Mr. Trí Võ