Media converter AT-MC102XL


Hãng sản xuất Allied Telesis
Mã SP AT-MC102XL
Model AT-MC100
Giá bán Call

Media Converter 100BaseTX to 100BaseFX (SC Multimode)


Fast Ethernet to Fiber Media Converter

This standalone media converter features 100TX to 100FX conversion with multi-mode SC fiber connector supporting up to a distance of 2km. It is powered by an external power supply unit for use in standalone applications and also compatible with the MCR12 chassis, which powers all converters with a single internal power supply. 

 


Sản phẩm

 

Hãy liên hệ với chúng tôi ngay hôm nay để được giá tốt.

Skype Me!Mr. Thuy Truong 
Skype Me!Mr. Long Phan
Skype Me!Mr. Phung Nguyen
Skype Me!Ms. Trang Đoan
Skype Me!Mr. Trí Võ